Mitglieder der Elternvertretung (2018/19)

Standort Neuenhaus

Klasse

Vorsitzende/r der Klassenelternschaft *)

Stellvertreter/in des/der Vorsitzenden *)

Elternvertreter/in der Klassenkonferenz

*) zugleich Elternvertreter/in in der Klassenkonferenz
5A Moelert, Miriam Veldhoff, Heike Kamphuis, Gisa
5B Hinken, Anke Tallen, Karin Roolfs-Weverschen, Anette
6R Brüffer, Chantal Paulsen, Jennifer Heide, Telle
6S Brink, Heino Keen, Aniko Hebestreit, Jeanette
7R Pahnke-Berens, Sonja Schäfer, Marion Bloemendal, Anita
7S Scholte-Nielink, Stephanie Wolberink, Silvia Wolbink, Guido
7T Krüger, Leika Hoehne, Hans Preuschoff, Gina
8R Veldhoff, Heike Klokkers, Dieta Lucas, Anke
8S Scholte-Wassink, Stephanie Holtvlüwer, Anja Wigger, Heidi
9A Berkau-Kopp, Dörthe Gülink, Manfred Weersmann, Jutta
9B Pflücke, Lars Holtvlüwer, Bettina Niers, Jutta
9C Zwafink, Holger Verbokkem, Christien Kall-Vügten, Gabriele
10A Voshaar, Norbert Hartjens, Gudrun Schievink, Michael
10B Schäfer, Marion Müller, Wiltraud Grimm, Bärbel
10C Lucas-Purka, Johanne Leprich, Rosi Hemmeke, Gunda
11A Nykamp, Christa Schoo, Michaela Scholtmann, Bärbel
11B Spykman, Hermann Roelofs-Gosink, Dagmar Keen, Aniko
11C Lefers, Silke Leopold, Frauke ten Bosch, Janita
11D Schulz, Yvette Jonker, Traute Bouws, Sigrid
11E Vrielmann, Manuela Husmann, Gaby Nöst, Ines
*) zugleich Elternvertreter/in in der Klassenkonferenz

Elternvertreter JG 12

JG 12 Thied, Eva Pötter, Christiane
Berkau-Kopp, Dörthe Hummel, Volker

 

Standort Uelsen

Klasse

Vorsitzende/r der Klassenelternschaft *)

Stellvertreter/in des/der Vorsitzenden *)

Elternvertreter/in der Klassenkonferenz

*) zugleich Elternvertreter/in in der Klassenkonferenz
5U1 Keus, Anne-Kathrin Wolters, Silke Voet, Jessica
5U2 Nadorp, Jenny Adema-Hans, Carmen Gerdes, Nicole
6U1 Wolf, Heiko Oostergetelo, Jan-Hermann Markvlüwer, Gitta
6U2 Hoppe, Carsten Spykman, Liane Werning, Helga
7U1 Epmann, Andrea Snijders-Bender, Silke Griemink-Wiltinge, Mariska

Kamphuis, Gitte 2. Hj

7U2 Molendyk, Marlies Eschendahl, Petra Leschnik, Andrea
8U1 Voet, Marianne Aarnink,Janette Oostergetelo, Gaby
8U2 Weghorst, Rianne Stülen, Anke Schoo, Michaela
 *) zugleich Elternvertreter/in in der Klassenkonferenz

 

Uelsen: Vorsitzende: Petra Esschendal / Stellvertreterin: Anne-Kathrin Keus